User:Mg27713root: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
described the purpose of this account. |
Clarified who made the edits |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This account can be used for emergency maintenance, as it does not require PAUSD login. It requires a special configuration flag to be enabled for this account to be usable. | This account can be used for emergency maintenance, as it does not require PAUSD login. It requires a special configuration flag to be enabled for this account to be usable. Some of [[User:Mg27713|Mg27713]]'s earlier edits from before the PAUSD auth system are also under this user. | ||
== Schedule == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Period | |||
! Class | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Prep]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Prep | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Prep | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| [[PRIME]] | |||
| [[AP PRIME]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SELF]] | |||
| Prep | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:32, 12 November 2021
This account can be used for emergency maintenance, as it does not require PAUSD login. It requires a special configuration flag to be enabled for this account to be usable. Some of Mg27713's earlier edits from before the PAUSD auth system are also under this user.
Schedule
| Period | Class |
|---|---|
| 0 | None |
| 1 | Sleep |
| 2 | Sleep |
| 3 | Prep |
| 4 | Sleep |
| 5 | Prep |
| 6 | Prep |
| 7 | Sleep |
| 8 | None |
| PRIME | AP PRIME |
| SELF | Prep |