User:Mg27713/ClassTable: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
more rows |
more rows |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| N-110 | | N-110 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | ||
| Zavack - | | Zavack - World Classics | ||
| Zavack - | | Zavack - World Classics | ||
| | | | ||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | ||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-109 | |||
| | |||
| Whichard - AVID | |||
| Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Whichard - AVID | |||
| Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | |||
| Whichard/LaFountain - ??? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-108 | |||
| | |||
| Kitada - Communication A | |||
| | |||
| Kitada - Communication A | |||
| Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | |||
| Kitada - Communication A | |||
| | |||
| Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 27 August 2021
Adding all classroom uses here.
| Room | P0 | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N-114 | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare in Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | |||||
| N-113 | Ja - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | ||||
| N-112 | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | ||||
| N-111 | Munger - Inter Comp | Munger - Communication A | Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines | ||||||
| N-115 | Hexsel - Geometry | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | Keneko - Func OPP [sic] | ||||
| N-110 | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | ||||
| N-109 | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | Whichard/LaFountain - ??? | ||||
| N-108 | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling |