Please sign in to edit, using the button at the upper right corner of the page.


User:Mg27713/ClassTable: Difference between revisions

From Gunn Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
finished the n-100s
more math stuff (must save frequently in case my chromebook gets taken during SELF)
Line 165: Line 165:
|  
|  
| Wells - Classical Mythology
| Wells - Classical Mythology
|
|-
| N-203
|
| Bautista - AP Calculus AB
| Bautista - AP Computer Science A
| Bautista - AP Computer Science A
|
|
| Bautista - AP Calculus AB
| Bautista - AP Calculus AB
|
|-
| N-204
|
| Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H
| Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H
|
| Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H
| Yun - Principles of Business
| Yun - BEAM
|
|
|-
| N-205
|
| Florea - Geometry H
| Florea - Alg 2/Trg H
| Florea - Alg 2/Trg H
|
| Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H
| Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H
|
|
|-
| N-206
|
| Tantod - Analysis
| Tantod - Analysis
| Chen - Alg 2/Trg A
| Chen - Alg 2/Trg A
| Tantod - Analysis
| Chen - Alg 2/Trg A
| Chen - Alg 2/Trg A
|
|-
| N-208
|
| Redfield - AP Calculus BC
| Redfield - Applied Math
| Redfield - AP Calculus BC
|
| Deggeller - AP Calculus BC
| Deggeller - AP Calculus BC
| Deggeller - AP Calculus BC
|  
|  
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:04, 27 August 2021

Adding all classroom uses here.

Room P0 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8
N-114 Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare in Performance (Studio Theatre) Dunlap - AP English Literature Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare Performance (Studio Theatre) Dunlap - AP English Literature
N-113 Ja - World Classics Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics Ja - World Classics Ja - World Classics
N-112 Ichikawa - Communication A Ichikawa - Communication A Ichikawa - AP English Literature Ichikawa - Communication A Ichikawa - AP English Literature
N-111 Munger - Inter Comp Munger - Communication A Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines
N-115 Hexsel - Geometry Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] Keneko - Func OPP [sic]
N-110 Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? Zavack - World Classics Zavack - World Classics Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? Zavack/Gonzalez - ???
N-109 Whichard - AVID Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) Whichard - AVID Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) Whichard/LaFountain - ???
N-108 Kitada - Communication A Kitada - Communication A Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling Kitada - Communication A Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling
N-107 Igler - Classical Mythology Igler - Classical Mythology Igler - Escape Literature Igler - Escape Literature
N-106 Brown/Gonzalez - Film Literature Brown - Western Culture Brown - Film Literature Brown - Western Culture
N-105 Hernandez - World Classics Hernandez - Film Literature Hernandez - AP English Literature Hernandez - World Classics Hernandez - Film Literature
N-104 Paronable - Western Literature Paronable - Western Literature Paronable - Communication A Paronable - Western Literature Paronable - Communication A
N-103 Holdener - ??? Holdener - ??? Holdener - ??? Holdener - ??? Holdener - ???
N-101 Wells - Communication A Wells - Communication A (previously used by AAR-SR by Wilson) Wells - Philosophy Lit Wells - Communication A Wells - Classical Mythology
N-203 Bautista - AP Calculus AB Bautista - AP Computer Science A Bautista - AP Computer Science A Bautista - AP Calculus AB Bautista - AP Calculus AB
N-204 Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H Yun - Principles of Business Yun - BEAM
N-205 Florea - Geometry H Florea - Alg 2/Trg H Florea - Alg 2/Trg H Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H
N-206 Tantod - Analysis Tantod - Analysis Chen - Alg 2/Trg A Chen - Alg 2/Trg A Tantod - Analysis Chen - Alg 2/Trg A Chen - Alg 2/Trg A
N-208 Redfield - AP Calculus BC Redfield - Applied Math Redfield - AP Calculus BC Deggeller - AP Calculus BC Deggeller - AP Calculus BC Deggeller - AP Calculus BC