User:Mg27713/ClassTable: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
finished the math department |
science and halter |
||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| Congress - AP Statistics | | Congress - AP Statistics | ||
| Congress - AP Statistics | | Congress - AP Statistics | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| V-4 | |||
| | |||
| Halter/LaFountain - Communication | |||
| Halter - Communication | |||
| Halter - World Classics | |||
| | |||
| Halter - World Classics | |||
| Halter - CommunicationA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-2 | |||
| | |||
| Powell - Biology H | |||
| | |||
| Powell - AP Biology | |||
| Powell - Biology H | |||
| | |||
| Powell - AP Biology | |||
| Powell - AP Biology | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-4 | |||
| | |||
| Lee - Biology | |||
| Lee - Bio H | |||
| Lee - Bio H | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Lee - Bio H | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-6 | |||
| | |||
| Brassey - Chemistry | |||
| | |||
| O'Connell - Chemistry H | |||
| O'Connell - Chemistry H | |||
| O'Connell - Chemistry | |||
| O'Connell - Chemistry | |||
| O'Connell - Chemistry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-8 | |||
| | |||
| Catalano - Chem H | |||
| | |||
| Catalano - Chem H | |||
| | |||
| Mellows - Chem H | |||
| Mellows - Chem H | |||
| Mellows - Chem H | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-10 | |||
| | |||
| Kompella - AP Physics 1 | |||
| Kompella - AP Physics 1 | |||
| Kompella - AP Physics (1 or C?????) | |||
| | |||
| Casavant - AP Physics 1 | |||
| Casavant - AP Physics 1 | |||
| Kompella - AP Physics 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-9 | |||
| | |||
| Lorey - AP Physics C | |||
| Lorey - AP Physics C | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Lorey - AP Physics C | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-7 | |||
| | |||
| Zizmor - Chemistry | |||
| | |||
| Zizmor - Chemistry | |||
| Ledgerwood - Chemistry | |||
| Zizmor - AP Chem | |||
| Zizmor - AP Chem | |||
| Zizmor - AP Chem | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-5 | |||
| | |||
| Casavant - Physics | |||
| | |||
| Casavant - Physics | |||
| | |||
| Cohn - Physics | |||
| Cohn - Physics | |||
| Cohn - Physics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-3 | |||
| | |||
| Ledgerwood - APES | |||
| | |||
| Mellows - Astro | |||
| Mellows - Astro | |||
| Ledgerwood - APES | |||
| Ledgerwood - APES | |||
| Ledgerwood - APES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| J-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Huynh - Marine Bio | |||
| Huynh - Biology | |||
| Huynh - Biology | |||
| | |||
| Huynh - Biology | |||
| Huynh - Biology | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 27 August 2021
Adding all classroom uses here. Please do NOT sort/whatever to this page, it's supposed to be raw info.
| Room | P0 | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N-114 | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare in Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | ||||||
| N-113 | Ja - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | |||||
| N-112 | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | |||||
| N-111 | Munger - Inter Comp | Munger - Communication A | Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines | |||||||
| N-115 | Hexsel - Geometry | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | Keneko - Func OPP [sic] | |||||
| N-110 | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | |||||
| N-109 | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication (A?) | Whichard/LaFountain - ??? | |||||
| N-108 | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | |||||
| N-107 | Igler - Classical Mythology | Igler - Classical Mythology | Igler - Escape Literature | Igler - Escape Literature | ||||||
| N-106 | Brown/Gonzalez - Film Literature | Brown - Western Culture | Brown - Film Literature | Brown - Western Culture | ||||||
| N-105 | Hernandez - World Classics | Hernandez - Film Literature | Hernandez - AP English Literature | Hernandez - World Classics | Hernandez - Film Literature | |||||
| N-104 | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Communication A | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Communication A | |||||
| N-103 | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | |||||
| N-101 | Wells - Communication A | Wells - Communication A | (previously used by AAR-SR by Wilson) | Wells - Philosophy Lit | Wells - Communication A | Wells - Classical Mythology | ||||
| N-203 | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | Bautista - AP Computer Science A | Bautista - AP Computer Science A | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | |||||
| N-204 | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Yun - Principles of Business | Yun - BEAM | |||||
| N-205 | Florea - Geometry H | Florea - Alg 2/Trg H | Florea - Alg 2/Trg H | Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H | Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H | |||||
| N-206 | Tantod - Analysis | Tantod - Analysis | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Tantod - Analysis | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | |||
| N-208 | Redfield - AP Calculus BC | Redfield - Applied Math | Redfield - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | ||||
| N-209 | Hawes/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Hawes/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Renazco/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Hawes - IAC | Hawes - IAC | Hawes - IAC | ||||
| N-210 | Jamison - ??? | Jamison - AP Statistics | Jamison - Geometry H | Jamison - Geometry H | Jamison - Geometry H | |||||
| N-211 | Wang - Geometry A | Wang/Watkins - Algebra 1A | Wang/Watkins - Algebra 1A | Wang - Geometry A | Wang - Geometry A | |||||
| N-212 | Choi - IAC | Choi - IAC | Choi - Algebra 1A | Choi - IAC | Choi - Algebra 1A | |||||
| N-213 | Yun - Principles of Business | Yun - Geometry H | Yun - Geometry H | Renazco - AP Computer Science Principles | Renazco - AP Computer Science Principles | |||||
| N-214 | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Precalculus | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Precalculus | |||||
| N-215 | Paley - Func OOP | Paley - CS Capstone | Paley - AP Computer Science A | Paley - AP Computer Science A | Paley - CS Capstone | |||||
| N-201 | Congress - ??? | Congress - Alg2/TrgA | Congress - AP Statistics | Congress - AP Statistics | Congress - AP Statistics | |||||
| V-4 | Halter/LaFountain - Communication | Halter - Communication | Halter - World Classics | Halter - World Classics | Halter - CommunicationA | |||||
| J-2 | Powell - Biology H | Powell - AP Biology | Powell - Biology H | Powell - AP Biology | Powell - AP Biology | |||||
| J-4 | Lee - Biology | Lee - Bio H | Lee - Bio H | Lee - Bio H | ||||||
| J-6 | Brassey - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry H | O'Connell - Chemistry H | O'Connell - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry | ||||
| J-8 | Catalano - Chem H | Catalano - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | |||||
| J-10 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics (1 or C?????) | Casavant - AP Physics 1 | Casavant - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | ||||
| J-9 | Lorey - AP Physics C | Lorey - AP Physics C | Lorey - AP Physics C | |||||||
| J-7 | Zizmor - Chemistry | Zizmor - Chemistry | Ledgerwood - Chemistry | Zizmor - AP Chem | Zizmor - AP Chem | Zizmor - AP Chem | ||||
| J-5 | Casavant - Physics | Casavant - Physics | Cohn - Physics | Cohn - Physics | Cohn - Physics | |||||
| J-3 | Ledgerwood - APES | Mellows - Astro | Mellows - Astro | Ledgerwood - APES | Ledgerwood - APES | Ledgerwood - APES | ||||
| J-1 | Huynh - Marine Bio | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology |