User:Mg27713/ClassTable: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
n113 |
more rows |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| Ja - World Classics | | Ja - World Classics | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-112 | |||
| | |||
| Ichikawa - Communication A | |||
| | |||
| Ichikawa - Communication A | |||
| Ichikawa - AP English Literature | |||
| Ichikawa - Communication A | |||
| Ichikawa - AP English Literature | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-111 | |||
| | |||
| Munger - Inter Comp | |||
| | |||
| Munger - Communication A | |||
| Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-115 | |||
| | |||
| Hexsel - Geometry | |||
| Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | |||
| Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | |||
| | |||
| Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | |||
| | |||
| Keneko - Func OPP [sic] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N-110 | |||
| | |||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | |||
| Zavack - ??? | |||
| Zavack - ??? | |||
| | |||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | |||
| Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 27 August 2021
Adding all classroom uses here.
| Room | P0 | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N-114 | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare in Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | |||||
| N-113 | Ja - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | ||||
| N-112 | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | ||||
| N-111 | Munger - Inter Comp | Munger - Communication A | Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines | ||||||
| N-115 | Hexsel - Geometry | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | Keneko - Func OPP [sic] | ||||
| N-110 | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack - ??? | Zavack - ??? | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? | Zavack/Gonzalez - ??? |