User:Mg27713/ClassTable: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→PRIME: more classes |
|||
| Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
| J-09 | | J-09 | ||
| Casavant, Tom | | Casavant, Tom | ||
| | | AP Physics 1 | ||
|- | |||
| J-10 | |||
| Kompella, Jacintha | |||
| AP Physics 1 Or C | |||
|- | |||
| N-201 | |||
| Congress, Rachel A | |||
| AP Statistics Congress | |||
|- | |||
| N-213 | |||
| Renazco, Daisy E | |||
| APCSP & Alg 2 Help | |||
|- | |||
| C-07 | |||
| Howard, Laurel J | |||
| APUSH Test Revisions | |||
|- | |||
| N-208 | |||
| Redfield, Christopher | |||
| BC Calculus and Applied Math | |||
|- | |||
| K-10 | |||
| Young, Timothy | |||
| Bio | |||
|- | |||
| L-02 | |||
| Merchant, Angela C | |||
| Bio/Biotech help | |||
|- | |||
| V-02 | |||
| Little, Joshua | |||
| Biology | |||
|- | |||
| J-02 | |||
| Powell, Maria | |||
| Biology | |||
|- | |||
| J-04 | |||
| Lee, Jena | |||
| Biology | |||
|- | |||
| J-01 | |||
| Huynh, Tessa | |||
| Biology | |||
|- | |||
| V-02 | |||
| Little, Joshua | |||
| Biology | |||
|- | |||
| N-203 | |||
| Bautista, Michael | |||
| Calc AB Help + makeup | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 15 September 2021
Door signs
Adding all classroom uses here. Please do NOT sort/whatever to this page, it's supposed to be raw info.
| Room | P0 | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N-114 | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare in Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | Dunlap/Lo - Shakespeare Performance (Studio Theatre) | Dunlap - AP English Literature | |||||
| N-113 | Ja - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Blackburn/Tabuchi - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | Ja - World Classics | ||||
| N-112 | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | Ichikawa - Communication A | Ichikawa - AP English Literature | ||||
| N-111 | Munger - Inter Comp | Munger - Communication A | Munger - ERWC/ReadBtwnLines | ||||||
| N-115 | Hexsel - Geometry | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Hexsel - AP Computer Science Principles | Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | Kaneko - Func OPP [sic] | ||||
| N-110 | Zavack/Gonzalez - Western Literature | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack - World Classics | Zavack/Gonzalez - Western Literature | Zavack/Gonzalez - Western Literature | ||||
| N-109 | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication | Whichard - AVID | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication | Whichard/LaFountain - Communication | ||||
| N-108 | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | Kitada - Communication A | Kitada - The Art of Visual Storytelling | ||||
| N-107 | Igler - Classical Mythology | Igler - Classical Mythology | Igler - Escape Literature | Igler - Escape Literature | |||||
| N-106 | Brown/Gonzalez - Film Literature | Brown - Western Culture | Brown - Film Literature | Brown - Western Culture | |||||
| N-105 | Hernandez - World Classics | Hernandez - Film Literature | Hernandez - AP English Literature | Hernandez - World Classics | Hernandez - Film Literature | ||||
| N-104 | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Communication A | Paronable - Western Literature | Paronable - Communication A | ||||
| N-103 | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | Holdener - ??? | ||||
| N-101 | Wells - Communication A | Wells - Communication A | (previously used by AAR-SR by Wilson) | Wells - Philosophy Lit | Wells - Communication A | Wells - Classical Mythology | |||
| N-203 | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | Bautista - AP Computer Science A | Bautista - AP Computer Science A | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | Bautista - AP Calculus AB | ||||
| N-204 | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Kaneko - Alg 2/Trg H | Yun - Principles of Business | Yun - BEAM | ||||
| N-205 | Florea - Geometry H | Florea - Alg 2/Trg H | Florea - Alg 2/Trg H | Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H | Saxena - Alg 2/Trg H | ||||
| N-206 | Tantod - Analysis | Tantod - Analysis | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Tantod - Analysis | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | Chen - Alg 2/Trg A | ||
| N-208 | Redfield - AP Calculus BC | Redfield - Applied Math | Redfield - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | Deggeller - AP Calculus BC | |||
| N-209 | Hawes/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Hawes/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Renazco/Axelrod - Algebra 2 | Hawes - IAC | Hawes - IAC | Hawes - IAC | |||
| N-211 | Wang - Geometry A | Wang/Watkins - Algebra 1A | Wang/Watkins - Algebra 1A | Wang - Geometry A | Wang - Geometry A | ||||
| N-212 | Choi - IAC | Choi - IAC | Choi - Algebra 1A | Choi - IAC | Choi - Algebra 1A | ||||
| N-213 | Yun - Principles of Business | Yun - Geometry H | Yun - Geometry H | Renazco - AP Computer Science Principles | Renazco - AP Computer Science Principles | ||||
| N-214 | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Precalculus | Hahn - Analysis | Hahn - Precalculus | ||||
| N-215 | Paley - Func OOP | Paley - CS Capstone | Paley - AP Computer Science A | Paley - AP Computer Science A | Paley - CS Capstone | ||||
| N-201 | Congress - Alg2/Trig A | Congress - Alg2/Trig A | Congress - AP Statistics | Congress - AP Statistics | Congress - AP Statistics | ||||
| V-4 | Halter/LaFountain - Communication | Halter - Communication | Halter - World Classics | Halter - World Classics | Halter - CommunicationA | ||||
| J-2 | Powell - Biology H | Powell - AP Biology | Powell - Biology H | Powell - AP Biology | Powell - AP Biology | ||||
| J-4 | Lee - Biology | Lee - Bio H | Lee - Bio H | Lee - Bio H | |||||
| J-6 | Brassey - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry H | O'Connell - Chemistry H | O'Connell - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry | O'Connell - Chemistry | |||
| J-8 | Catalano - Chem H | Catalano - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | Mellows - Chem H | ||||
| J-10 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics (1 or C?????) | Casavant - AP Physics 1 | Casavant - AP Physics 1 | Kompella - AP Physics 1 | |||
| J-9 | Lorey - AP Physics C | Lorey - AP Physics C | Lorey - AP Physics C | ||||||
| J-7 | Zizmor - Chemistry | Zizmor - Chemistry | Ledgerwood - Chemistry | Zizmor - AP Chem | Zizmor - AP Chem | Zizmor - AP Chem | |||
| J-5 | Casavant - Physics | Casavant - Physics | Cohn - Physics | Cohn - Physics | Cohn - Physics | ||||
| J-3 | Ledgerwood - APES | Mellows - Astro | Mellows - Astro | Ledgerwood - APES | Ledgerwood - APES | Ledgerwood - APES | |||
| J-1 | Huynh - Marine Bio | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology | Huynh - Biology | ||||
| C-2 | Collier - AP Psychology | Collier - AP Psychology | Collier - AP Psychology | Collier - AP Psychology | Collier - Psychology | ||||
| C-1 | Johnson - AP US History | Johnson - AP US History | Johnson - AP US History | Johnson - World History | Johnson - World History | ||||
| C-4 | Perkins - AP Psychology | Perkins - AP Psychology | Perkins - US History SJ | ||||||
| V-2 | Little - Biology | Little - Biology | Little - Biology | Little - Biology | Little - Biology | ||||
| K-8 | Navarro - Positive Psychology | Dellaporta/Wilson - AAR-SJ | Dellaporta/Wilson - AAR-SJ | ||||||
| N-103 | Holdener - Western Culture | Holdener - Western Culture | Holdener - World Literature | Holdener - Western Culture | Holdener - World Literature | ||||
| N-210 | Jamison - AP Statistics | Jamison - AP Statistics | Jamison - Geometry H | Jamison - Geometry H | Jamison - Geometry H | ||||
| K-2 | Barrios - Spanish 3 | Barrios - Spanish 3 | Barrios - Spanish 3 | Barrios - Spanish 3 | |||||
| G-3 | Kaufman - French 2 | Kaufman - French 2 | Kaufman - French 1 | Kaufman - French 2 | |||||
| G-2 | Medina - Spanish 3 | Medina - Spanish 2 | Medina - Spanish 2 | Medina - Spanish 3 | Medina - Spanish 2 | ||||
| G-1 | Nino Oliva - Spanish 1 | Nino Oliva - Spanish 1 | Nino Oliva - Spanish 1 | Nino Oliva - Spanish 1 | |||||
| G-7 | Tabares - Spanish 2 | Tabares - Spanish 2 | Tabares - Spanish 2 | Tabares - Spanish SP Spk2 | |||||
| G-4 | Garger - AP Spanish Lang | Garger - AP Spanish Lang | Garger - AP Spanish Lang | Garger - AP Spanish Lang | Garger - AP Literature | ||||
| H-4 | Vrudny - AP Chinese CH Civ & Cul | Vrudny - Chinese 2 | Vrudny - AP Chinese CH Civ & Cul | Vrudny - Chinese 3 | Vrudny - Chinese 1 | ||||
| H-3 | Hall - Tutorial | Hall - Japanese 2 | Hall - Japanese 3 | Hall - Japanese AP | Hall - Japanese 1 | Hall - Japanese 1 | Hall - Tutorial | ||
| H-2 | Schroeppel - AP German | Schroeppel - German 3 | Schroeppel - German 1 | Schroeppel - German 2 | |||||
| H-1 | Lizundia - French 3 | Lizundia - French 3 | Lizundia - AP French | Lizundia - French 3 | Lizundia - AP French | ||||
| H-5 | Yeh - Chinese 2 | Yeh - Chinese 3 | Matchett - Spanish SP Spk1 | Matchett - Spanish 2 | Matchett - Spanish Civ & Cul H | ||||
| N-202 | Heupel - ??? | Heupel - Geometry A | Heupel - Geometry A | Heupel - Geometry A | Heupel/Axelrod - Geometry | Heupel/Axelrod - Geometry | |||
| L-1 | Pennington - Conc. Physics | Pennington - Conc. Physics | Pennington - Conc. Physics | Pennington - Chemistry | Casavant - Chemistry | ||||
| L-2 | Merchant - Biotech | Merchant - Biotech | Merchant - Biotech | Merchant - Bio H | Merchant - Bio H |
PRIME
| Room | Teacher | Course |
|---|---|---|
| J-06 | O'Connell, Casey J | 2020-2021 debrief |
| N-204 | Kaneko, Takeshi | A2TH Support |
| K-09 | Gleeson, Clare A | Academic Support |
| N-212 | Choi, Julia | Alg 1A / IAC Support |
| V-05 | Axelrod, Brittany | ALg 2/Geo Help |
| N-206 | Chen, Brenda | Alg 2/Trig A Help |
| N-209 | Hawes, Kathy J | Alg2 Conferences |
| N-201 | Congress, Rachel A | Alg2/TrigA Congress |
| C-02 | Collier, Warren J | All things Psych |
| F-01 | Lyons, Phillip J | All things Psych |
| E-02 | Kinyanjui, Arthur | AP Human Geography |
| J-09 | Casavant, Tom | AP Physics 1 |
| J-10 | Kompella, Jacintha | AP Physics 1 Or C |
| N-201 | Congress, Rachel A | AP Statistics Congress |
| N-213 | Renazco, Daisy E | APCSP & Alg 2 Help |
| C-07 | Howard, Laurel J | APUSH Test Revisions |
| N-208 | Redfield, Christopher | BC Calculus and Applied Math |
| K-10 | Young, Timothy | Bio |
| L-02 | Merchant, Angela C | Bio/Biotech help |
| V-02 | Little, Joshua | Biology |
| J-02 | Powell, Maria | Biology |
| J-04 | Lee, Jena | Biology |
| J-01 | Huynh, Tessa | Biology |
| V-02 | Little, Joshua | Biology |
| N-203 | Bautista, Michael | Calc AB Help + makeup |